|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875087 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | West Mifflin U10 | 6 | vs. | CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Ware | 1 | 875092 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | South Park Lafferty U10B D5 | | vs. | BYE | | 875089 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A13 | Bethel Park - B2010 - bp Firehawks | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance Wheeling 09B | 2 | 875091 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A12 | Moon Area Soccer - B2009 WHITE - Geffel | 3 | vs. | FC Wheeling | 4 | 875088 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A11 | CMYSA D5 Boys U9 Debbis | 0 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade | 6 | 875086 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A10 | MUSC 09B | 2 | vs. | Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White | 6 | 875090 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | Baldwin Schuchert U10B | 3 | vs. | Chartiers Valley - 0411 - B2009-Vayonas | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875096 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | West Mifflin U10 | 0 | vs. | South Park Lafferty U10B D5 | 5 | 875097 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A8 | Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade | 4 | vs. | Baldwin Schuchert U10B | 0 | 875095 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A6 | FC Alliance Wheeling 09B | 10 | vs. | CMYSA D5 Boys U9 Debbis | 1 | 875094 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Ware | 2 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2010 - bp Firehawks | 7 | 875093 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A10 | Chartiers Valley - 0411 - B2009-Vayonas | 3 | vs. | Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White | 7 | 875099 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - B2009 WHITE - Geffel | | Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875098 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A7 | FC Wheeling | 7 | vs. | MUSC 09B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875102 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A11 | Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White | 1 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade | 1 | 875106 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | CMYSA D5 Boys U9 Debbis | 4 | vs. | CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Ware | 1 | 875104 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | MUSC 09B | | vs. | BYE | | 875101 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A13 | Baldwin Schuchert U10B | | vs. | FC Alliance Wheeling 09B | | Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875110 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | West Mifflin U10 | 2 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - B2009 WHITE - Geffel | 1 | 875107 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A13 | Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance Wheeling 09B | 2 | 875108 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade | 2 | vs. | FC Wheeling | 2 | 875112 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Ware | 1 | vs. | Baldwin Schuchert U10B | 3 | 875109 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | South Park Lafferty U10B D5 | 1 | vs. | MUSC 09B | 3 | 875111 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A9 | BYE | | vs. | Chartiers Valley - 0411 - B2009-Vayonas | | Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875119 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs BYE | Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade | | vs. | BYE | | 875114 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A10 | CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Ware | 1 | vs. | Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White | 8 | 875118 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | Bethel Park - B2010 - bp Firehawks | 4 | vs. | Baldwin Schuchert U10B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875125 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A2 | FC Wheeling | 8 | vs. | CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Ware | 1 | 875123 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs BYE | FC Alliance Wheeling 09B | | vs. | BYE | | 875126 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A11 | South Park Lafferty U10B D5 | 1 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade | 1 | 875124 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A10 | Bethel Park - B2010 - bp Firehawks | 1 | vs. | Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White | 3 | 875127 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A9 | Moon Area Soccer - B2009 WHITE - Geffel | 6 | vs. | Chartiers Valley - 0411 - B2009-Vayonas | 2 | 875121 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Baldwin Schuchert U10B | | vs. | CMYSA D5 Boys U9 Debbis | | Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875140 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Ware | 0 | vs. | South Park Lafferty U10B D5 | 8 | Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875117 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A13 | FC Wheeling | 4 | vs. | FC Alliance Wheeling 09B | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875116 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | MUSC 09B | 5 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - B2009 WHITE - Geffel | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875120 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | West Mifflin U10 | 5 | vs. | CMYSA D5 Boys U9 Debbis | 2 | 875130 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White | 3 | vs. | CMYSA D5 Boys U9 Debbis | 1 | 875131 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A4 | FC Wheeling | 7 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2010 - bp Firehawks | 2 | 875129 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A3 | FC Alliance Wheeling 09B | 4 | vs. | South Park Lafferty U10B D5 | 2 | 875128 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A11 | Moon Area Soccer - B2009 WHITE - Geffel | 1 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade | 3 | 875132 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A1 | Baldwin Schuchert U10B | 6 | vs. | West Mifflin U10 | 1 | 875134 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | Chartiers Valley - 0411 - B2009-Vayonas | 1 | vs. | MUSC 09B | 7 | 875133 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | | vs. | CMYSA D5 Boys U10 Ware | | Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875105 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Moon Area Soccer - B2009 WHITE - Geffel | | vs. | South Park Lafferty U10B D5 | | Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875122 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | MUSC 09B | | vs. | West Mifflin U10 | | Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875141 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | Peters Twp Exely 09 BU10 White | 5 | vs. | Baldwin Schuchert U10B | 2 | 875135 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A5 | FC Alliance Wheeling 09B | 2 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - B2009 WHITE - Geffel | 0 | 875137 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A12 | CMYSA D5 Boys U9 Debbis | 1 | vs. | FC Wheeling | 6 | 875113 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | CMYSA D5 Boys U9 Debbis | 2 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2010 - bp Firehawks | 4 | 875136 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | Chartiers Valley - 0411 - B2009-Vayonas | 1 | vs. | West Mifflin U10 | 8 | 875139 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | | vs. | Bethel Park - B2010 - bp Firehawks | | Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875138 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A7 | Bethel Park - B2009 - bp Brigade | 11 | vs. | MUSC 09B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875115 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A9 | South Park Lafferty U10B D5 | | vs. | Chartiers Valley - 0411 - B2009-Vayonas | | 875103 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Bethel Park - B2010 - bp Firehawks | 4 | vs. | West Mifflin U10 | 4 | 875100 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A12 | Chartiers Valley - 0411 - B2009-Vayonas | 0 | vs. | FC Wheeling | 8 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|